eventgrafik-2014

Saturday, 2 August 2014 | 20:00 | Böllenfalltorhalle

Opening 47th International Summer Course for New Music

The 47th International Summer Courses Darmstadt will open with "Carré" for 4 orchestras and 4 choirs by Karlheinz Stockhausen and "Cortege" by Harrison Birtwistle

more
Sunday, 3 August 2014 | 11:30 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Lecture & Demonstration IEM (Graz): 15 Years Spatial Audio

Lecture and Demonstration by the "Studio-in-Residence" of this years Darmstadt Summer Course: The IEM from Graz on 15 Years Spatial Audio

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Sunday, 3 August 2014 | 14:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Lecture Gerriet K. Sharma (IEM, Graz): Strategies, Techniques and Mysteries of the Series of Works "{kA}: Oblivious to Gravity"

Lecture by Gerriet K. Sharma (IEM, Graz) on strategies, techniques and mysteries of his series of works "{kA}: Oblivious to Gravity" ("{kA} : keine Ahnung von Schwerkraft“)

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Sunday, 3 August 2014 | 16:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Yukiko Sugawara

The japanese pianist Yukiko Sugawara plays new solo pieces by Mark Andre, Hanspeter Kyburz and Carlos Bermejo

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Sunday, 3 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): Pieces from 40 Years IEM (Graz) 1

Pieces from the last 40 years Institute of Electronic Music and Acoustics (IEM) Graz ("Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014)

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Sunday, 3 August 2014 | 20:00 | Frankfurt LAB

Concert: Limbo Lander

An audio-visual performance by Jagoda Szmytka with the young Ensemble Interface from Frankfurt

more
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 10:00 | Lichtenbergschule (Open Space Showcase)

Debate: Darmstadt Forum I

I. New Conceptualism: A Dead End or a Way Out?

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 11:00 | Centralstation (Saal)

Open Rehearsal: Mivos & Lachenmann

A public rehearsal of the String Quartet Reigen seliger Geister with Helmut Lachenmann and the New York based Mivos Quartet

more
Free admission
Centralstation
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 12:00 - 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa Building, 1st Floor)

Sound Sculpture IEM (Graz): Random Access Lattice

A Sound Sculpture by Gerhard Eckel, open from 4 to 6 August between 12:00 and 18:00 and on 7 August from 12:00 to 14:00

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 12:00 - 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa Building, 1st Floor)

Sound Installation IEM (Graz): Parisflâneur

A Sound Installtion by Martin Rumori, open from 4 to 6 August between 12:00 and 18:00 and on 7 August from 12:00 to 14:00

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 13:30 | Lichtenbergschule (Open Space Showcase)

Lecture: Patrick Frank

Patrick Frank: Rede zur Lage der Neuen Musik

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 15:00 | Lichtenbergschule (Open Space Showcase)

Lecture: Stefan Fricke

Stefan Fricke: Konzept als Dekor

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 16:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Trio

Trio Accanto and Trio Catch with music by Marina Khorkova, Mark Andre, Hans Thomalla, Beat Furrer, Christophe Bertrand and Georges Aperghis

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 16:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Trio

Monday, 4 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Gymnastikhalle)

Workshop Concert: IEM - Gerriet K. Sharma

Compositions Gerriet K. Sharma for the IEM-icosahedral loudspeaker

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 19:00 | Centralstation (Halle)

Concert: Audioguide

A music theater installation by Johannes Kreidler: a 7-hour talkshow performed by Ensemble neoN from Norway

more
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 10:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Debate: Darmstadt Forum II

II. "The More Art is Supported, the Worse It Is for It." -  Eduard Steuermann

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 12:00 - 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa Building, 1st Floor)

Sound Sculpture IEM (Graz): Random Access Lattice

A Sound Sculpture by Gerhard Eckel, open from 4 to 6 August between 12:00 and 18:00 and on 7 August from 12:00 to 14:00

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Peter Ablinger

Peter Ablinger: Composition Beyond Music / Music Beyond Composition

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Harry Lehmann

Harry Lehmann: Concept Music and the Gehalts-Aesthetic Turn

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Harry Lehmann

Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 15:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Open Rehearsal: GOT LOST

Open Rehearsal of Helmut Lachenmann's piece GOT LOST for voice and piano in presence of the composer. 

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 16:00 | Centralstation (Saal)

Workshop Concert: Mivos Quartet

The New York based Mivos Quartet presents pieces by Evan Johnson, Dai Fujikura, Ken Ueno and Scott Wollschleger

more
Free admission
Centralstation
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 17:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Constellations I

Talk with Hans-Joachim Hespos and Johannes Kreidler

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): I_LAND

The IEM Graz, "Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014 presenting a spatial sound composition in Ambisonics by Gerriet Sharma

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Tuesday, 5 August 2014 | 21:00 | Georg-Büchner-Platz (in front of Staatstheater Darmstadt)

Concert: Dead Serious

A multi-media event by the Belgian Nadar Ensemble and Iraqi/US artist Wafaa Bilal

more
Free admission
Georg-Büchner-Platz
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 10:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Debate: Darmstadt Forum III

III.The Concert of the Future is Online.

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 12:00 - 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa Building, 1st Floor)

Sound Sculpture IEM (Graz): Random Access Lattice

A Sound Sculpture by Gerhard Eckel, open from 4 to 6 August between 12:00 and 18:00 and on 7 August from 12:00 to 14:00

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Michael Rebhahn

Michael Rebhahn: How to become a successful composer

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Sebastian Berweck

Sebastian Berweck: Death by laissez-faire.How live electronics gets killed by negligence

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 16:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: GOT LOST

A workshop on Helmut Lachenmann's „song cycle" GOT LOST with the soprano Yuko Kakuta and the pianist Yukiko Sugawara.

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 17:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Constellations II

Talk with Harry Lehmann and Tobias Schick

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 19:30 | Orangerie

Concert: Curious Ears Abroad

The Curious Chamber Players, Sweden's leading Ensemble of musicians of the youngest generation, with a multicolored and exciting program

more
Wednesday, 6 August 2014 | 22:00 | Centralstation (Saal)

Concert: APERGHIS AT NIGHT

A late night concert with music by Georges Aperghis, presented by the tutors of the Summer Course Donatienne Michel-Dansac, Ernesto Molinari, Christian Dierstein and Uli Fussenegger.

more
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 9:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Seminar: Analysis, Aesthetic & Theory I

The seminar adresses the topic of music and space.

 

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 11:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop: Allegro Sostenuto

Open Workshop with the Trio Catch and Helmut Lachenmann. The subject will be Lachenmanns Piece Allegro Sostenuto.  

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Monday, 4 August 2014 | 12:00 - 14:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa Building, 1st Floor)

Sound Sculpture IEM (Graz): Random Access Lattice

A Sound Sculpture by Gerhard Eckel, open from 4 to 6 August between 12:00 and 18:00 and on 7 August from 12:00 to 14:00

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 13:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Martin Schüttler

Martin Schüttler: Sonic Terrains

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 14:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Talk: Composing Today

Yuval Shaked talks with Helmut Lachenmann

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 16:00 | Lichtenbergschule (Sporthalle)

Workshop Concert: ENSEMBLE 2014 Junior I

International Meeting of Youth Ensembles for contemporary Music

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 17:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Constellations III

Talk with Martin Schüttler

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 19:30 | Centralstation (Halle)

Concert: Adapter

A staged concert by and with Sarah Nemtsov, Paul Frick and Ensemble Adapter

more
Thursday, 7 August 2014 | 22:00 | Mornewegschule (Gymnastikhalle)

DEGEM

 DEGEM presents six new electroacoustic works for loudspeaker.

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 9:30 - 12:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Seminar: Analysis, Aesthetic & Theory II

The seminar adresses the topic of music and space

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 12:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Clemens Gadenstätter

Clemens Gadenstätter: Listening – Comprehending – Composing. Aesthetic and analysis

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Philipp Blume

Phillip Blume: Eins, Zwei, Viele

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Burkhard Friedrich

Burkhard Friedrich: »Sound copies«: A concept of compositional pedagogy

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 16:00 | Lichtenbergschule (Sporthalle)

Workshop Concert: ENSEMBLE 2014 Junior II

International Meeting of Youth Ensembles for New Music

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 17:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Konstellationen IV

A talk with Oliver Schneller and Hans Thomalla

 

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Gymnastikhalle)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): Recent Works I

The IEM Graz, "Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014, is presenting recent works with the mobile ambisonics dome

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 19:30 | Centralstation (Saal)

Concert: Decoder / Strobes

Decoder Ensemble from Hamburg is one of the most unpredictable formations in the young new music scene. They will present works by Steven Daverson, Leopold Hurt, Gordon Kampe, Andrej Koroliov and Alexander Schubert

more
Friday, 8 August 2014 | 22:00 | Centralstation (Saal)

Concert: Plugin City

Electronic music by Robert Lippok

more
Free admission
Centralstation
Saturday, 9 August 2014 | 10:00-16:45 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Scelsi Revisited Backstage I

The Scelsi Finale: composers and experts discover with the Klangforum Wien the multifaceted cosmos of the Roman composer Giacinto Scelsi

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Saturday, 9 August 2014 | 18:00-21:30 | Böllenfalltorhalle

Scelsi Revisited I

The Scelsi Finale: composers and experts discover with the Klangforum Wien the multifaceted cosmos of the Roman composer Giacinto Scelsi

more
Saturday, 9 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): Recent Works II

The IEM Graz, "Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014, is presenting recent works with the mobile ambisonics dome

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Sunday, 10 August 2014 | 09:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Lecture IEM (Graz): Patterns of Intuition

Gerhard Nierhaus, Hanns Holger Rutz and Daniel Mayer will present findings of Patterns of Intuition, an arts-based research project hosted by the University of Music and Performing Arts Graz and funded by the Austrian Science Fund (FWF).

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Sunday, 10 August 2014 | 10:00-15:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Scelsi Revisited Backstage II

The Scelsi Finale: composers and experts discover with the Klangforum Wien the multifaceted musical cosmos of Giacinto Scelsi

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Sunday, 10 August 2014 | 16:00-21:30 | Böllenfalltorhalle

Scelsi Revisited II

The Scelsi Finale: composers and experts discover with the Klangforum Wien the multifaceted musical cosmos of Giacinto Scelsi

more
Sunday, 10 August 2014 | 22:00 | Orangerie

Presentation: Composition Beyond Music

Group Exhibition by the Participants of the workshop "Composition Beyond Music" from and with  Peter Ablinger. 

more
Free admission
Orangerie
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 9:30 - 12:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Seminar: Analysis, Aesthetic & Theory III

The seminar adresses the topic of music and space.

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 11:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Viola Project

New pieces for viola by young composers from the Musikhochschule Köln performed by participants of the viola class of Barbara Maurer

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 11:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Viola Project

Monday, 11 August 2014 | 12:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Fabien Lévy

Fabien Lévy: The art of misleading

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Jorge Sánchez-Chiong,Thomas Wagensommerer & Pure

Jorge Sánchez-Chiong, Thomas Wagensommerer and Pure: tba

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Mario de Vega

Mario de Vega: Electromagnetic pollution, human perception and bio-politics. 

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 16:00 | Edith-Stein-Schule

Workshop Concert: Percussion

Instrumental fireworks set off by the participants of the percussion class of Christian Dierstein and Arnold Marinissen

more
Free admission
Edith-Stein-Schule
Monday, 11 August 2014 | 19:30 | Centralstation (Halle)

Concert: Transduction

An installative concert project with the Ensemble Mosaik from Berlin and the two film artists Distruktur about fictional and concrete possibilities for the spatial perception of music

more
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 9:30 - 12:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Seminar: Analysis, Aesthetic & Theory IV

The seminar adresses the topic of music and space.

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 11:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Chamber Sessions I

Classical and contemporary chamber works which will be rehearsed together with tutors.

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 12:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Jennifer Walshe

Jennifer Walshe: Music in the Extended Field

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Maximilian Marcoll

Maximilian Marcoll: Concrete Matters

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Martin Iddon

Martin Iddon: The Accidental Serialists, or, The Darmstadt School and How It Got That Way

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 16:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Workshop Concert: Chamber Sessions II

Classical and contemporary chamber works which will be rehearsed together with tutors.

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 19:00 | Orangerie

Concert: ENSEMBLE 2014 - Showcase I

The Ensemble night with young, international collectives begins at the Orangerie with Ensemble Garage from Cologne and the New York based Mivos Quartet

more
Tuesday, 12 August 2014 | 21:30 | Centralstation (Halle)

Concert: ENSEMBLE 2014 - Showcase II

The two young collectives Soundinitiative from Paris and Distractfold from Manchester present works by Santiago Díez-Fischer, Joanna Bailie, Mauro Lanza, Mauricio Pauly, Sam Salem and Steven Kazuo Takasugi

more
Wednesday, 13 August 2014 | 9:30-18:30 | Akademie für Tonkunst (Großer Saal)

Darmstadt Studies

Presentation of the two research projects „Ereignis Darmstadt" (Universität der Künste Berlin) and „Fokus Darmstadt" (Hochschule für Musik Basel).

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Wednesday, 13 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Gymnastikhalle)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): Marko Ciciliani

The IEM Graz, "Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014, is presenting music by Marko Ciciliani

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Wednesday, 13 August 2014 | 19:00 | Centralstation (Saal)

Concert: Nikel

The four perfomers of the Ensemble Nikel present transcending works by Stefan Prins, Michael Wertmüller, Pierluigi Billone and Vladimir Gorlinsky

more
Wednesday, 13 August 2014 | 22:00 | Kunsthalle Darmstadt

Workshop Concert: Composer–Performer

Presentation of the workshop "Composer-Performer"

more
Free admission
Kunsthalle Darmstadt
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 9:30 - 12:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Seminar: Analysis, Aesthetic & Theory V

The seminar adresses the topic of music and space.

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Joanna Bailie

Joanna Bailie: Embracing the gap: towards a poetics of sampling 

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 14:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop & Concert: Peter Ablinger and Winfried Ritsch

Peter Ablinger and Winfried Ritsch in a workshop with and on the player piano

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 14:00 | Akademie für Tonkunst

Workshop Concert:Cello Composition Workshop

Cello Composition Course with Lucas Fels, Brian Ferneyhough and Yuval Shaked. 

more
Free admission
Akademie für Tonkunst
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Mark Andre

Mark Andre: On compositional insterstices

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 16:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop Concert: Disklavier Plus

The new pieces for the Yamaha Disklavier - a modern player piano - by Vito Zuraj, Steffen Krebber, Lucas Wiegerink and Ji Youn-Kang will explore the multiple possibilities of this fascinating instrument 

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 17:30 | West Side Theatre

Workshop Concert: Workshop contemporary opera I

Workshop for contemporary Opera

more
Free admission
West Side Theatre
Thursday, 14 August 2014 | 19:30 | Kunsthalle Darmstadt

Workshop Concert: Carte Blanche Kunsthalle

A carte blanche at the Kunsthalle Darmstadt. 

more
Free admission
Kunsthalle Darmstadt
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 13:30 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Raphaël Cendo

Raphale Cendo: tba

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 15:00 | Bessunger Knabenschule

Lecture: Misato Mochizuki

Misato Mochizuki: Globalization and isolation of new music

more
Free admission
Bessunger Knabenschule
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 16:00 | Edith-Stein-Schule

Workshop Concert: Percussion Call

Workshop Concert by the percussion class of Christian Dierstein and Arnold Marinissen. 

more
Free admission
Edith-Stein-Schule
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 17:30 | West Side Theatre

Workshop Concert: Workshop contemporary opera II

Presentation of the works

more
Free admission
West Side Theatre
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 18:00 | Mornewegschule (Mensa)

Workshop Concert IEM (Graz): Pieces from 40 Years IEM (Graz) II

Pieces from the last 40 years Institute of Electronic Music and Acoustics (IEM) Graz ("Studio-in-Residence" of the Darmstadt Summer Course 2014)

more
Free admission
Mornewegschule
Friday, 15 August 2014 | 19:30 | Mathildenhöhe - Osthang (h_da, Fachbereich Gestaltung, Olbrichweg 8-10)

Konnex Night @ OSTHANG PROJECT

Elektronic and multimedia compositions, improvisations and interventions by:
Jorge Sánchez-Chiong, Pure, Thomas Wagensommerer, Lars Mlekusch and Summer Course participants

more
Saturday, 16 August 2014 | 16:00 | Lichtenbergschule (Sporthalle)

Workshop Concert: EWCM European Workshop for Contemporary Music

The European Workshop for Contemporary Music (EWCM) plays Ensemble Pieces by Raphaël Cendo, Leopold Hurt, Cezary Duchnowski and Gérard Grisey. 

more
Free admission
Lichtenbergschule
Saturday, 16 August 2014 | 18:00 | Centralstation (Halle and Saal)

Final Concert: HOT_cool

The final concert of the Darmstadt Summer Course is a manifold parcour through the various scenes of  contemporary music. The audience moves freely between two spheres: "HOT", with fast-paced, dynamic music performed by the Ensemble Dal Niente from Chicago, and "cool", a room with contemplative, installative music

 

more
Saturday, 16 August 2014 | 18:00 | Centralstation (Halle and Saal)

Final Concert: HOT_cool